?

Log in

♛KK da Green
my own private floating windmill
AkiraxMizuki colored panel 
23rd-Aug-2010 02:53 pm
HERE  
My 3rd time I do coloring :D still sucks. I know.

Maybe i never said this but I'm a AkiraxMizuki hard-core fan LOL
and an Akira's maniac fangirl too.  LOLLLLLL

PLEASE LEAVE A COMMENT IF YOU LIKE IT ;D
SamDean stargaze
Comments 
23rd-Aug-2010 08:36 am (UTC)
..gyahahha..^^ shounen ai.. i love watching sorts of this.. ^^
23rd-Aug-2010 08:47 am (UTC)
oh you too? XD hahahaha nice!
23rd-Aug-2010 10:18 am (UTC)
..yup yup..hahaha..im like watching KYOU KARA MAOU now..^^ it's last season..^^ it has abit of shounen ai but still i find it too amusing and lovable..hahaha..^^ way too cute!! ^^
23rd-Aug-2010 11:05 am (UTC)
oh yeah. Kyou kara maou i didn't watch the whole seasons but i remember it was kinda cute and fun :D
Ah, btw, i have some Akame picture in my Flickr gallery in case you didn't see it ;D you might wanna have a look. and feel free to comment , ne! ;D
23rd-Aug-2010 11:25 am (UTC)
..ahhh i saw it! ^^ im sorry i cannot comment on it because i don't have a flicker account.. ^^ but i liked it.. ^^ akame is loved..i love both of them..^^ ^^ and i also noticed that your fave color is green! haha.. like green clips, pen, and the like.. ^^ ^^
23rd-Aug-2010 01:16 pm (UTC)
yeah. right. my fav. color is green <3 so i put green on all of my layouts, hahaha, except facebook. it can't be changed :(
23rd-Aug-2010 01:23 pm (UTC)
..mine is blue.. ^^
This page was loaded Apr 30th 2017, 1:23 am GMT.